Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 14:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Selce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.24 Šamorín - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Selce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Selce 0 : 2 Zvolen - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 48
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Selce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
8 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
12 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
14 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
42 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
43 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
45 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
46 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
64 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
85 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
94 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
102 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
109 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
110 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
113 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
119 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
128 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
136 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
139 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
150 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
162 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
165 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
171 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
178 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
181 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
184 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
206 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
215 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
219 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
224 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
166 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
215 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
6 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
9 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
19 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
20 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
23 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
71 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
89 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
92 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
101 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
124 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
145 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
151 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
154 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
181 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
216 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
223 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Selce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.