Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 02:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Slovan Brvni

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Slovan Brvni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu 5.00 4.95 1.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Slovan Brvni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
2 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
8 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
15 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
27 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
31 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
32 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
45 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
47 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
48 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
67 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
74 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
75 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
79 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
101 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
102 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
103 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
111 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
121 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
124 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
140 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
150 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
156 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
169 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
170 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
172 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
179 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
186 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
194 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
208 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
214 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
219 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
221 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
33 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
45 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
159 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
170 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
2 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
6 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
16 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
19 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
20 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
33 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
37 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
59 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
66 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
71 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
76 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
85 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
89 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
92 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
111 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
125 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
133 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
139 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
140 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
151 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
157 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
181 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
191 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
195 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
211 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
216 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Slovan Brvni by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.