Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 23:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Plevn

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 44
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
2 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
8 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
14 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
17 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
19 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
22 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
44 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
48 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
49 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
53 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
58 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
63 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
66 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
69 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
70 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
72 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
84 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
89 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
98 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
101 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
106 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
112 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
119 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
127 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
128 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
134 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
143 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
153 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
171 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
174 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
178 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
181 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
185 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
188 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
202 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
203 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
206 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
217 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
222 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
223 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
224 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
69 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
104 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
190 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
216 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
219 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
2 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
3 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
12 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
16 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
21 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
30 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
38 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
50 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
63 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
68 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
70 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
71 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
86 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
94 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
97 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
99 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
119 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
122 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
124 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
136 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
164 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
171 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
181 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
191 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
194 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
199 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
205 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
206 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
208 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
219 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Plevn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.