Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 17:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Zemianske Kostolany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Zemianske Kostolany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Zemianske Kostolany 0 : 1 ot(p) Slovan - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Zemianske Kostolany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
2 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
15 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
19 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
22 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
23 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
47 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
49 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
55 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
62 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
65 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
68 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
77 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
78 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
84 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
91 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
101 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
115 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
118 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
122 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
123 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
129 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
133 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
134 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
151 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
168 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
170 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
173 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
181 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
186 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
187 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
193 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
216 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
219 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
221 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
222 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
223 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
4 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
15 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
45 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
163 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
10 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
15 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
20 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
25 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
26 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
33 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
38 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
41 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
49 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
50 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
56 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
69 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
72 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
85 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
116 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
118 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
121 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
126 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
134 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
142 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
144 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
153 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
156 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
160 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
173 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
177 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
181 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
182 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
199 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
212 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
215 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
221 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Zemianske Kostolany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.