Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 03:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Slovan Hlohovec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Slovan Hlohovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Alek 1 : 4 Slovan Hlohovec 3.31 4.45 1.71
3 2018.08.08 Slovan Hlohovec 4 : 1 Prievidza 1.28 5.44 7.00
4 2018.09.05 Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 2 Senica SH 22.80 10.70 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Slovan Hlohovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 23.08% (3/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
7 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
18 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
24 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
31 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
37 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
38 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
45 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
49 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
65 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
82 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
83 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
87 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
88 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
95 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
108 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
133 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
137 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
138 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
142 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
145 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
154 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
159 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
162 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
163 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
174 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
179 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
181 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
185 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
186 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
187 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
188 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
194 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
202 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
205 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
207 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
216 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
217 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
218 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
222 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
223 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
20 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
92 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
126 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
184 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
212 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
12 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
13 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
18 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
32 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
40 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
43 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
57 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
59 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
67 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
69 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
92 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
101 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
115 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
117 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
122 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
129 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
136 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
143 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
151 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
159 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
165 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
171 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
178 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
182 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
183 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
186 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
189 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
210 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
223 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Slovan Hlohovec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.