Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 05:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Vydrany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4  2019.03.13 Michalovce - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Vydrany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.26 Kostoln 2 : 3 Vydrany 7.80 6.30 1.21
3 2018.08.08 Mal 1 : 3 Vydrany - - -
4 2018.09.05 Vydrany 4 : 0 Kaln 3.22 3.98 1.82
5 2018.10.10 Vydrany 0 : 3 Nitra 10.50 6.06 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Vydrany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
2 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
13 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
14 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
43 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
57 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
58 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
74 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
101 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
116 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
132 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
148 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
149 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
169 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
175 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
183 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
199 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
200 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
204 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
221 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
135 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
27 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
29 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
49 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
52 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
88 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
97 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
114 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
121 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
136 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
171 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
205 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
217 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Vydrany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.