Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 14:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Horn

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Horn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Horn 0 : 1 Kol - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Horn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
4 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
7 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
15 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
21 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
25 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
34 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
38 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
47 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
49 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
53 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
64 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
71 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
79 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
83 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
89 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
95 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
97 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
103 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
105 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
109 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
110 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
111 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
113 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
121 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
128 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
135 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
144 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
145 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
147 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
148 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
151 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
157 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
160 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
175 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
184 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
189 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
192 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
197 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
202 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
206 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
5 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
19 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
105 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
108 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
114 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
129 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
154 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
195 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
8 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
27 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
31 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
32 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
34 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
40 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
43 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
64 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
87 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
89 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
96 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
106 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
117 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
125 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
137 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
143 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
145 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
158 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
159 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
167 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
168 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
177 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
178 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
181 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
196 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
204 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
209 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
210 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Horn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.