Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 00:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs.

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ladomersk 0 : 3 - - -
3 2018.08.08 0 : 5 Inter Bratislava 6.10 5.14 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
2 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
4 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
22 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
31 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
46 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
48 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
53 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
58 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
70 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
73 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
76 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
93 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
102 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
104 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
105 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
114 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
132 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
137 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
165 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
176 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
182 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
183 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
201 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
205 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
208 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
209 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
219 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
221 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
171 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
216 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
217 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
224 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
2 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
7 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
30 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
32 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
36 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
57 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
63 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
66 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
88 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
100 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
104 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
126 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
141 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
153 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
154 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
158 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
159 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
172 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
174 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
180 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
182 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
186 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
196 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
200 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
208 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.