Thu, 2018 October 18. @ 15:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Lokomotiva Koz

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.24 Šamorín - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Lokomotiva Koz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Nevidzany 1 : 3 Lokomotiva Koz - - -
3 2018.08.08 Lokomotiva Koz 0 : 1 Kaln - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Lokomotiva Koz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
2 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
3 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
17 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
23 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
43 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
58 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
68 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
73 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
79 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
85 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
92 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
95 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
107 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
113 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
119 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
122 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
141 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
143 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
149 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
151 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
160 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
165 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
177 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
188 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
190 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
195 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
208 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
209 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
213 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
215 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
216 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
224 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
2 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
5 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
109 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
17 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
18 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
20 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
22 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
28 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
33 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
45 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
48 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
68 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
72 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
80 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
89 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
95 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
103 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
105 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
107 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
109 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
116 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
125 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
134 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
139 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
152 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
169 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
174 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
188 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
190 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
193 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
196 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
197 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
201 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
204 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
215 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
223 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Lokomotiva Koz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.