Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 18:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Bel

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Bel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Bel 2 : 1 Tepli - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bel 1 : 3 Kr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 44
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Bel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
24 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
61 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
63 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
64 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
84 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
91 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
92 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
119 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
121 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
136 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
138 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
141 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
142 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
160 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
180 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
182 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
183 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
188 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
189 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
195 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
197 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
210 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
223 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
174 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
18 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
22 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
26 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
31 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
35 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
48 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
57 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
64 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
71 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
80 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
82 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
100 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
104 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
127 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
140 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
155 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
156 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
166 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
167 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
172 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
188 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
191 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
207 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
211 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
219 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Bel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.