Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 10:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Predmier

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Predmier


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Predmier 1 : 2 Javorn 5.88 5.00 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Predmier

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
3 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
9 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
12 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
15 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
20 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
24 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
34 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
36 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
43 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
44 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
46 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
58 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
61 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
66 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
73 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
78 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
79 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
88 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
115 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
116 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
122 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
125 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
129 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
139 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
141 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
148 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
159 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
161 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
162 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
176 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
182 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
184 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
191 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
192 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
194 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
208 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
212 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
213 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
214 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
215 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
217 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
218 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
50 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
140 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
8 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
9 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
30 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
42 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
43 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
44 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
51 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
63 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
68 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
82 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
114 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
117 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
122 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
125 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
126 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
134 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
138 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
140 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
143 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
149 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
153 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
170 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
174 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
178 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
180 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
181 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
185 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
198 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
201 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
218 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Predmier by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.