Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 18:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dynamo Diviaky

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dynamo Diviaky


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Tepli 5 : 1 Dynamo Diviaky - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Dynamo Diviaky

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
2 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
5 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
8 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
20 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
35 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
37 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
40 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
48 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
62 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
64 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
79 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
99 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
100 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
101 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
103 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
107 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
118 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
122 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
129 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
137 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
154 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
155 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
161 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
170 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
173 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
174 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
177 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
209 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
210 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
213 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
216 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
218 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
223 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
224 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
4 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
23 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
32 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
153 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
5 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
10 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
11 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
20 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
24 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
33 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
36 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
45 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
56 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
59 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
69 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
72 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
104 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
107 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
112 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
116 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
117 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
118 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
121 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
131 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
140 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
143 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
153 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
157 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
158 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
174 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
186 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
189 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
207 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
208 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
221 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dynamo Diviaky by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.