Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 06:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 V 0 : 5 Ve - - -
3 2018.08.08 Ve 0 : 8 Šamorín 17.40 10.15 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
2 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
6 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
7 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
18 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
21 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
23 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
31 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
40 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
45 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
51 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
52 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
110 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
134 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
148 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
150 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
156 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
177 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
182 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
184 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
200 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
202 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
204 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
205 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
206 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
213 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
220 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
222 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
224 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
78 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
146 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
3 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
24 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
27 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
28 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
33 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
51 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
65 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
68 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
86 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
100 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
108 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
111 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
114 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
134 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
135 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
160 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
165 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
183 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
217 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
219 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.