Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 22:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Partiz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Partiz 3 : 5 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Partiz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
6 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
10 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
19 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
22 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
25 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
33 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
36 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
42 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
57 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
59 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
65 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
72 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
78 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
82 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
90 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
97 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
100 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
104 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
106 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
107 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
108 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
111 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
122 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
133 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
135 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
137 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
145 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
147 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
150 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
153 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
157 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
160 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
171 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
173 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
174 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
178 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
182 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
189 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
191 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
198 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
199 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
200 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
206 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
210 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
211 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
10 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
40 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
51 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
57 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
72 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
108 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
135 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
199 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
206 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
2 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
9 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
13 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
16 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
23 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
24 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
25 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
29 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
34 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
43 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
45 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
47 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
54 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
57 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
68 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
75 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
83 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
90 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
109 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
113 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
116 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
118 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
119 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
121 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
123 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
131 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
134 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
154 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
155 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
156 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
184 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
185 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
187 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
189 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
195 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
201 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
202 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
205 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Partiz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.