Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 23:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Partiz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Partiz 2 : 3 ot(p) Prievidza - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Partiz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
9 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
17 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
29 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
32 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
38 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
57 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
65 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
74 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
86 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
88 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
99 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
106 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
126 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
129 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
135 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
140 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
144 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
149 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
175 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
189 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
194 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
195 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
202 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
214 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
219 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
223 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
20 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
25 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
196 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
19 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
26 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
42 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
94 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
111 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
135 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
149 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
164 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
165 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
167 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
169 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
184 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
191 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
194 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
204 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
218 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
219 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Partiz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.