Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 14:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Vy

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Vy


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Dru 0 : 6 Vy - - -
2 2017.08.09 Fintice 2 : 1 Vy 6.00 4.05 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2016.09.14 Vy 1 : 5 Poprad 3.82 4.04 1.67

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Vy

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
7 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
10 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
13 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
15 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
22 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
26 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
30 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
31 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
32 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
34 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
44 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
45 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
48 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
58 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
61 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
70 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
74 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
77 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
83 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
85 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
98 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
101 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
106 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
108 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
113 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
115 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
119 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
122 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
125 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
129 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
134 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
137 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
139 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
143 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
153 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
156 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
159 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
161 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
162 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
167 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
169 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
180 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
188 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
195 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
198 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
206 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
211 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
11 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
21 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
57 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
81 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
112 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
122 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
127 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
143 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
155 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
157 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
189 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
200 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
11 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
19 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
27 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
35 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
41 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
44 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
45 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
46 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
53 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
54 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
69 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
78 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
86 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
103 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
110 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
113 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
121 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
124 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
133 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
134 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
146 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
150 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
151 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
152 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
156 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
157 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
163 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
170 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
173 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
179 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
181 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
189 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
192 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
193 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
196 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
208 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Vy by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.