Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 17:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Medzev

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Medzev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 0 : 4 Medzev - - -
3 2018.08.08 Medzev 2 : 3 Trebišov 4.80 4.90 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Medzev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
27 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
33 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
44 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
50 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
57 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
71 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
74 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
78 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
89 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
90 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
113 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
117 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
118 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
145 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
146 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
155 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
162 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
164 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
167 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
182 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
183 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
186 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
194 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
201 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
209 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
212 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
214 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
221 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
19 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
89 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
201 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
213 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
9 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
13 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
44 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
48 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
52 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
53 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
76 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
79 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
83 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
102 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
107 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
118 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
127 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
131 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
153 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
166 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
167 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
175 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
181 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
182 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
188 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
193 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
194 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
197 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
199 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
200 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
215 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
224 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Medzev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.