Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 11:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Z

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.01 Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 1 Z 2.68 3.79 2.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
6 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
8 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
13 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
15 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
26 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
29 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
32 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
35 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
43 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
57 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
59 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
87 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
95 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
101 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
117 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
118 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
122 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
134 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
155 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
165 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
169 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
185 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
187 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
191 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
204 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
207 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
212 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
21 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
15 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
41 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
54 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
59 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
67 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
91 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
95 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
96 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
98 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
108 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
112 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
121 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
122 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
126 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
136 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
143 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
145 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
151 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
171 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
203 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
206 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
211 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
219 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Z by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.