Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 11:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Liptovsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Liptovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Oravan 3 : 4 (p) Liptovsk 9.00 6.75 1.17
3 2018.08.08 Liptovsk 3 : 1 Čadca 2.01 4.20 2.68
4 2018.09.12 Liptovsk 0 : 6 Trenčín 15.33 8.67 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 32
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Liptovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 3.33
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
22 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
24 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
27 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
30 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
38 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
41 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
78 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
79 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
83 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
111 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
113 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
121 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
126 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
129 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
140 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
142 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
143 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
171 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
178 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
198 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
208 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
215 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
216 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
218 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
221 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
17 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
129 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
149 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
10 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
11 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
32 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
41 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
58 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
94 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
100 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
114 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
142 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
144 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
147 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
159 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
171 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
193 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
198 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
205 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
206 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
207 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
214 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
219 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
221 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
223 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Liptovsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.