Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 23:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Oravsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Fatran Var 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -
3 2018.08.07 Tatran Turzovka 1 : 3 Oravsk 7.05 5.80 1.25
4 2018.09.04 Oravsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Prešov 4.33 3.85 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Oravsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
10 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
15 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
21 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
27 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
37 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
78 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
86 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
90 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
106 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
108 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
111 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
132 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
142 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
143 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
151 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
179 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
180 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
195 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
200 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
202 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
204 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
216 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
221 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
224 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
2 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
5 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
105 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
216 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
30 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
39 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
60 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
71 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
77 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
109 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
112 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
127 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
128 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
145 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
150 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
153 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
162 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
172 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
181 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
189 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
205 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
210 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
214 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
216 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Oravsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.