Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 18:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Detva

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Detva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vinica 5 : 0 Detva - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Detva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
37 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
40 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
49 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
51 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
67 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
82 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
103 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
106 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
123 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
128 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
142 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
162 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
165 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
178 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
198 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
199 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
207 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
212 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
215 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
218 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
221 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
120 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
168 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
213 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
40 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
43 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
78 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
79 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
88 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
96 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
114 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
125 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
130 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
143 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
146 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
164 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
178 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
179 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
186 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
190 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
222 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Detva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.