Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Rosina

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4  2018.09.05 Spi - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Rosina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Kote 2 : 3 Rosina 6.38 5.50 1.29
3 2018.08.08 Rosina 0 : 6 Prešov 7.55 5.45 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Rosina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
3 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Gerlachov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
17 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
29 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
36 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vranov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Mal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
81 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
95 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
100 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dvory nad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
111 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
119 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
121 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
125 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
126 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
146 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
147 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Humenné 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
155 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
163 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Start Hrabu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
212 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
213 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
214 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
216 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
217 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
219 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
220 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
49 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gerlachov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Slovan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
190 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
215 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
14 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Mal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
40 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
43 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Sa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Humenné 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
94 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
97 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
115 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
123 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
140 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Fi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Nitra 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
159 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
163 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
171 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
176 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
177 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
180 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
189 Bac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
195 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Vranov 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
204 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
205 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Rosina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.