Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 03:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Kov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Iskra Hn 1 : 2 Kov - - -
3 2018.08.08 Tatran VLM 2 : 5 Kov - - -
4 2018.09.04 Kov 2 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 8.25 6.55 1.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Kov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 47.06% (8/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
10 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
13 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
18 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
19 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
24 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
39 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
49 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
56 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
68 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
73 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
80 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
84 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
93 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
102 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
120 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
128 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
157 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
158 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
165 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
170 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
176 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
179 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
194 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
195 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
200 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
202 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
216 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
219 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
222 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
80 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
158 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
215 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
5 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
10 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
14 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
24 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
50 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
59 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
67 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
73 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
77 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
80 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
81 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
90 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
91 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
95 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
99 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
117 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
118 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
121 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
122 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
134 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
143 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
147 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
166 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
167 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
168 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
173 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
182 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
185 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
190 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
203 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
207 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
208 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
211 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
213 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
214 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
217 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.