Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 06:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Str

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4  2019.03.13 Michalovce - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vi 1 : 2 Str - - -
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Ko 6.65 4.45 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
3 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
7 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
12 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
24 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
30 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
60 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
62 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
63 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
70 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
77 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
81 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
85 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
91 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
108 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
113 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
118 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
127 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
136 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
139 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
141 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
159 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
170 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
173 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
176 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
180 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
182 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
186 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
188 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
196 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
197 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
199 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
208 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
210 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
212 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
222 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
23 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
176 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
3 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
16 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
19 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
24 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
27 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
35 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
36 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
41 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
50 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
51 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
54 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
64 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
72 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
76 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
77 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
80 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
81 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
82 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
86 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
101 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
105 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
121 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
134 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
135 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
155 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
157 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
164 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
165 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
168 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
169 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
195 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
198 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
213 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
219 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
221 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Str by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.