Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 22:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Svat

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Svat


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Rusovce 2 : 0 Svat - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Svat

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
7 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
14 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
20 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
21 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
28 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
29 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
31 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
33 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
40 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
65 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
67 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
70 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
81 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
84 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
89 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
92 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
104 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
105 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
108 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
112 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
116 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
124 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
125 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
137 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
140 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
145 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
166 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
168 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
171 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
176 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
180 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
192 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
195 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
197 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
198 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
204 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
207 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
209 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
210 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
16 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
18 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
24 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
40 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
82 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
85 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
87 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
93 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
161 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
185 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
204 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
7 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
17 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
27 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
31 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
36 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
41 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
46 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
48 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
51 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
54 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
60 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
68 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
69 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
77 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
87 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
89 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
104 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
120 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
121 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
128 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
136 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
138 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
141 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
142 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
152 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
155 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
157 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
181 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
186 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
208 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
210 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Svat by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.