Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 15:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bernolákovo 1 : 2 (p) Dev 1.67 4.45 3.50
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
4 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
5 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
23 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
29 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
38 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
40 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
45 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
57 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
65 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
73 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
87 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
90 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
92 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
101 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
109 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
112 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
117 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
134 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
141 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
144 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
149 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
155 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
158 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
171 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
176 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
186 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
215 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
217 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
221 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
222 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
4 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
55 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
107 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
146 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
16 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
22 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
23 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
26 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
48 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
50 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
52 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
53 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
57 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
70 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
73 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
91 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
104 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
105 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
107 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
120 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
140 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
166 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
180 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
197 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
205 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
210 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
212 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
214 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
221 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
222 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.