Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 14:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Rusovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.24 Šamorín - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Rusovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Rusovce 4 : 2 Rovinka TJ 2.15 3.95 2.53
3 2018.08.08 Rusovce 4 : 0 Iv 1.94 3.59 3.17
4 2018.09.26 Rusovce 1 : 2 Skalica MFK 11.63 7.90 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 27
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Rusovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
4 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
15 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
18 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
29 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
32 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
37 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
43 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
50 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
58 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
59 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
74 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
104 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
108 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
116 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
117 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
129 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
133 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
134 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
147 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
148 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
149 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
156 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
173 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
175 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
182 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
183 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
198 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
199 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
201 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
213 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
221 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
224 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
36 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
28 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
53 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
102 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
103 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
135 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
137 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
171 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
215 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
223 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Rusovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.