Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 05:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Roho

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4  2019.03.13 Michalovce - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Roho


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Studienka 2 : 3 Roho - - -
3 2018.08.08 Nov 2 : 4 Roho - - -
4 2018.09.05 Slovan 2 : 0 Roho 2.90 3.60 2.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Roho

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.08% (3/13)
Second 76.92% (10/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
13 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
15 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
22 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
37 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
40 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
52 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
58 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
65 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
68 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
73 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
80 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
81 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
96 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
108 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
110 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
139 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
147 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
161 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
164 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
168 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
169 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
170 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
171 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
189 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
199 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
206 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
216 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
224 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
4 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
26 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
40 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
42 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
51 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
52 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
62 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
85 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
96 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
110 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
112 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
131 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
145 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
148 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
159 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
166 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
169 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
177 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
196 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
205 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
214 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
217 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Roho by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.