Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 05:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs.

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Iv 5 : 1 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
7 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
10 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
13 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
15 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
16 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
20 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
23 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
50 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
53 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
60 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
66 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
69 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
74 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
77 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
80 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
82 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
89 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
93 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
97 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
98 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
100 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
101 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
103 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
108 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
109 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
111 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
113 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
122 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
126 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
147 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
157 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
172 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
174 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
178 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
180 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
186 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
187 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
189 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
192 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
194 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
199 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
201 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
202 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
205 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
209 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
6 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
9 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
27 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
43 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
120 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
145 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
171 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
186 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
193 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
208 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
4 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
5 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
10 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
11 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
12 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
15 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
24 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
33 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
35 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
43 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
44 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
46 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
53 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
62 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
70 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
76 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
89 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
91 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
95 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
99 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
103 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
104 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
106 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
109 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
142 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
144 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
178 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
179 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
187 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
188 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
192 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
195 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
198 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
208 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
211 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.