Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 11:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Malacky

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Malacky


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Malacky 0 : 1 (p) Pezinok PŠC 1.92 3.95 2.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 56
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Malacky

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
6 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
8 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
13 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
15 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
26 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
29 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
32 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
35 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
43 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
57 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
59 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
87 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
95 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
101 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
117 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
118 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
122 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
134 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
155 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
165 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
169 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
185 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
187 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
191 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
199 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
204 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
207 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
212 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
224 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
21 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
187 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
15 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
41 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
54 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
59 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
67 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
91 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
95 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
96 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
98 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
108 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
112 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
121 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
122 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
126 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
136 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
143 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
145 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
148 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
151 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
171 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
203 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
206 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
211 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
219 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Malacky by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.