Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 06:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Tom

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Tom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Iv 5 : 1 Tom 2.30 4.00 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Tom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
3 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
22 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
29 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
36 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
54 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
72 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
73 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
80 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
98 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
110 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
111 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
123 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
125 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
131 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
142 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
147 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
148 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
153 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
176 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
182 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
184 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
186 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
190 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
202 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
204 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
205 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
212 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
217 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
224 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
18 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
176 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
217 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
218 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
25 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
42 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
54 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
57 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
60 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
74 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
78 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
87 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
102 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
110 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
120 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
128 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
140 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
150 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
157 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
160 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
161 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
171 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
174 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
180 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
186 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
193 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
198 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
214 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
221 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
223 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Tom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.