Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 14:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Galanta

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Galanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Pata 3 : 2 ot(p) Galanta - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 36
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Galanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
3 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
6 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
9 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
17 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
31 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
34 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
37 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
39 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
45 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
49 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
57 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
67 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
69 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
71 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
79 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
82 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
92 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
114 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
128 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
137 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
151 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
156 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
157 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
161 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
165 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
175 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
178 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
181 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
188 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
191 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
196 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
2 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
5 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
8 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
9 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
59 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
86 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
153 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
158 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
176 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
197 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
2 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
3 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
5 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
12 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
35 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
48 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
50 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
58 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
62 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
68 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
137 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
148 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
152 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
154 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
174 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
180 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
181 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
185 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
195 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
203 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
211 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Galanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.