Tue, 2018 September 18. @ 23:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. B

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Do 2 : 5 B 8.13 5.75 1.23
3 2018.08.08 Most pri Bratislave 3 : 1 B - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
5 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
6 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
13 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
19 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
21 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
39 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
41 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
54 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
73 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
75 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
76 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
94 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
97 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
99 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
110 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
117 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
119 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
134 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
137 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
140 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
153 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
155 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
162 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
178 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
182 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
193 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
195 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
200 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
202 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
205 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
206 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
199 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
7 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
15 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
16 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
34 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
62 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
87 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
89 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
98 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
99 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
119 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
123 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
134 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
135 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
152 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
165 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
169 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
170 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
179 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
180 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
183 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
184 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
186 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
200 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
204 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
205 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
208 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
209 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
214 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
218 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
222 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to B by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.