Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 05:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Iv

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Iv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Iv 5 : 1 Tom 2.30 4.00 2.30
3 2018.08.08 Rusovce 4 : 0 Iv 1.94 3.59 3.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Iv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
4 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
8 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
14 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
15 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
31 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
60 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
66 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
67 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
69 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
86 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
91 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
92 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
104 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
106 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
114 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
127 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
128 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
135 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
136 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
156 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
161 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
162 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
163 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
171 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
177 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
180 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
181 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
182 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
185 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
186 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
196 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
202 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
212 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
213 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
216 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
217 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
219 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
222 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
224 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
4 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
215 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
217 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
23 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
26 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
41 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
58 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
61 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
68 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
77 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
78 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
91 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
93 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
102 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
107 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
118 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
120 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
122 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
127 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
135 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
147 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
168 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
174 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
183 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
184 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
191 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
197 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
206 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
209 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
210 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
215 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
218 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Iv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.