Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 10:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Partiz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Man 2 : 1 ot(p) Partiz - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Partiz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
22 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
26 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
31 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
37 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
59 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
60 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
68 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
74 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
75 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
87 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
95 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
97 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
102 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
110 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
128 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
129 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
130 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
139 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
146 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
149 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
152 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
165 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
168 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
171 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
172 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
188 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
193 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
194 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
195 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
197 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
200 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
208 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
216 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
217 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
224 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
185 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
196 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
16 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
21 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
39 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
40 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
62 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
73 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
90 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
94 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
108 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
117 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
143 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
148 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
151 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
160 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
177 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
178 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
181 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
183 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
205 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
219 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Partiz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.