Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Belu

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Belu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu 5.00 4.95 1.41
3 2018.08.08 Man 0 : 2 Belu - - -
4 2018.09.26 Belu 1 : 4 Dunajská Streda 16.50 9.82 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Belu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
12 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
16 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
21 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
23 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
24 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
37 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
48 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
50 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
54 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
57 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
68 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
70 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
76 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
78 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
96 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
97 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
118 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
120 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
124 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
125 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
127 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
130 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
139 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
147 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
150 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
160 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
165 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
166 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
174 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
177 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
180 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
183 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
193 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
195 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
202 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
204 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
210 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
217 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
219 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
18 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
58 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
117 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
5 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
6 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
19 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
21 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
23 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
25 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
28 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
32 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
43 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
46 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
55 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
57 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
72 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
75 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
82 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
84 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
89 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
101 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
103 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
123 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
126 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
128 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
137 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
139 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
146 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
150 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
159 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
162 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
164 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
167 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
170 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
173 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
175 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
182 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
184 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
185 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
195 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
197 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
210 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
219 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
221 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
222 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
223 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
224 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Belu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.