Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 22:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kom

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Kom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Tisovec 0 : 4 Kom - - -
4 2018.09.05 Bac 2 : 1 ot(p) Kom 18.80 10.70 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Kom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
9 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
12 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
15 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
16 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
27 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
28 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
41 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
49 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
55 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
58 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
60 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
63 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
71 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
77 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
83 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
85 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
121 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
128 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
131 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
142 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
144 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
146 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
153 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
160 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
161 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
186 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
188 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
189 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
192 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
212 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
27 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
32 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
149 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
214 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
7 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
27 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
28 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
29 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
37 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
38 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
41 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
43 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
48 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
62 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
68 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
82 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
87 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
92 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
117 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
123 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
128 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
134 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
135 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
139 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
149 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
152 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
178 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
180 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
198 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
203 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kom by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.