Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 13:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kol

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4  2018.09.05 Spi - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Ve 1 : 3 Kol 4.50 4.90 1.46
3 2018.08.08 Salka 2 : 3 Kol - - -
4  2018.09.05 Kol - : - Dubnica - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
9 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
17 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
30 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
32 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Start Hrabu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
49 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
51 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
69 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vranov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
74 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
79 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Mal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Gerlachov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
118 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
120 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvory nad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
124 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
133 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
139 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
140 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
152 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Humenné 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
158 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
162 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
174 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
178 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
199 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
209 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
215 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
45 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gerlachov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Slovan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
176 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
200 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
25 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Mal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
55 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
67 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
76 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
113 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Sa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
138 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Fi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Nitra 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
175 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
191 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
195 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
210 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Vranov 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
212 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
219 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.