Tue, 2018 June 19. @ 01:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Tren

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Tren


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Tren 1 : 0 (p) Tepli - - -
3 2017.09.13 Tren 0 : 7 Nitra 22.25 13.75 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 60% (3/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.60
Goals/game 3.80
Clean sheet 60% (3/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.37% (9/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

Tren

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
10 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
14 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
16 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
29 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
35 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
36 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
46 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
50 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
54 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
63 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
65 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
73 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
74 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
83 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
92 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
96 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
106 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
119 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
124 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
136 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
139 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
159 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
160 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
163 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
166 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
167 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
173 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
175 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
179 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
188 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
194 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
196 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
198 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
200 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
207 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
208 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
23 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
69 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
75 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
80 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
114 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
138 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
153 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
184 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
200 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
22 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
26 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
32 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
58 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
59 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
68 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
74 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
76 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
78 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
88 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
91 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
98 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
105 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
109 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
118 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
121 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
138 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
142 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
144 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
158 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
168 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
171 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
172 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
173 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
178 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
180 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
188 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
193 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
195 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
199 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
201 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
204 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
206 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
211 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Tren by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.