Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 23:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dvory nad

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Dvory nad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dvory nad 3 : 0 Nové Zámky - - -
3 2018.08.15 Podlu 0 : 4 Dvory nad 4.10 4.30 1.58
4 2018.09.05 Dvory nad 0 : 7 Nitra 25.80 12.10 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 31
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Dvory nad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
24 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
28 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
29 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
30 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
34 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
37 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
50 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
53 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
63 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
66 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
76 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
79 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
85 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
92 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
98 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
99 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
143 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
146 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
148 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
150 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
152 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
163 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
171 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
181 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
196 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
197 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
198 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
204 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
212 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
223 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
224 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
4 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
7 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
26 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
31 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
40 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
53 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
61 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
67 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
97 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
110 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
113 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
132 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
148 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
172 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
173 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
180 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
183 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
201 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
210 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
214 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dvory nad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.