Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 15:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.28 Podlu 1 : 0 Ve 15.00 10.13 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
12 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
16 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
17 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
19 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
20 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
22 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
23 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
31 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
40 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
42 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
45 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
47 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
56 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
62 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
70 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
72 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
73 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
76 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
79 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
85 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
89 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
92 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
99 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
100 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
107 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
115 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
128 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
151 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
157 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
168 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
175 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
178 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
179 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
180 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
181 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
189 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
190 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
191 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
195 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
198 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
199 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
211 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
217 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
218 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
221 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
224 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
20 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
78 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
189 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
218 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
222 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
4 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
34 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
43 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
52 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
57 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
66 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
69 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
70 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
94 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
97 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
110 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
115 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
130 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
144 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
147 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
151 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
154 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
156 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
163 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
170 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
188 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
199 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
207 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
209 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
213 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
214 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
220 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
223 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.