Wed, 2018 December 12. @ 00:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Pre 0 : 1 Púchov 12.50 8.50 1.12
3 2018.08.08 Púchov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 11.55 6.30 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
14 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
15 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
19 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
21 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
28 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
36 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
38 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
39 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
47 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
62 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
63 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
68 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
69 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
77 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
83 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
89 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
92 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
103 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
117 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
119 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
120 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
126 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
132 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
138 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
148 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
162 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
181 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
185 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
187 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
189 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
193 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
202 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
203 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
216 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
221 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
222 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
224 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
72 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
17 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
20 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
26 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
31 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
43 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
46 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
57 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
58 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
65 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
71 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
88 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
93 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
101 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
106 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
107 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
110 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
137 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
140 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
150 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
153 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
165 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
189 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
194 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
197 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
198 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
211 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
216 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
220 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
223 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.