Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 15:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Artmedia Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Artmedia Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Mal 3 : 1 Artmedia Bratislava 4.54 5.06 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Artmedia Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
2 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
9 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
10 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
23 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
31 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
39 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
55 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
56 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
62 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
78 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
84 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
96 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
107 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
110 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
111 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
118 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
121 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
131 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
132 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
135 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
147 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
152 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
161 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
164 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
179 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
180 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
186 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
188 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
196 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
203 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
205 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
212 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
218 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
220 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
221 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
224 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
33 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
75 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
153 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
201 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
205 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
5 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
7 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
10 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
43 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
61 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
69 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
75 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
86 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
87 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
94 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
109 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
122 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
130 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
136 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
137 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
144 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
148 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
150 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
152 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
169 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
179 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
181 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
194 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
207 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
208 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
209 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
210 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
214 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Artmedia Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.