Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 07:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Stropkov 1 : 3 Ružomberok 9.05 6.25 1.19


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 7.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
11 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
13 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
17 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Start Hrabu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vranov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Mal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
49 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
72 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
73 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
78 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
84 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
85 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
86 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Gerlachov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
92 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
94 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Humenné 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
117 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
122 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
123 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
139 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
146 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
157 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
171 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
174 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
195 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
215 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
218 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
219 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
220 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
128 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
151 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
216 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
9 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
13 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Humenné 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
21 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
71 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
100 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
101 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
116 Fi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Nitra 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
141 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Vranov 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
170 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
178 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
205 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Mal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.