Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 11:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Inter Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Inter Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 0 : 5 Inter Bratislava 6.10 5.14 1.33
4 2018.09.05 Zvolen 2 : 1 (p) Inter Bratislava 4.01 4.32 1.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 40
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Inter Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
4 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
6 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
7 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
10 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
11 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
15 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
30 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
32 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
33 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
41 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
42 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
46 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
48 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
51 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
67 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
70 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
73 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
81 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
84 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
90 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
95 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
97 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
98 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
102 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
109 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
112 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
122 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
124 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
126 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
140 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
148 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
159 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
161 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
167 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
182 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
185 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
190 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
198 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
199 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
221 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
223 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
224 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
20 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
88 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
201 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
11 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
15 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
33 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
41 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
45 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
46 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
54 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
63 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
70 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
76 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
78 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
81 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
108 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
112 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
120 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
124 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
139 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
148 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
155 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
160 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
166 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
167 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
170 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
171 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
174 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
175 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
180 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
189 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
190 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
191 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
192 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
195 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
196 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
199 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
207 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
213 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
215 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
219 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
220 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
221 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Inter Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.