Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 11:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.29 Horn 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 22.00 14.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
9 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
12 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
13 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
24 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
37 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
82 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
87 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
111 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
124 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
129 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
136 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
138 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
143 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
144 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
163 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
171 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
172 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
189 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
198 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
208 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
218 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
221 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
19 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
50 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
120 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
9 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
10 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
17 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
28 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
29 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
30 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
49 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
52 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
100 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
102 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
103 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
114 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
119 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
128 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
135 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
145 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
162 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
172 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
184 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
187 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
191 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
206 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
217 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.