Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 18:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Pova

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Pova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Ladce 0 : 3 Pova - - -
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -
4 2018.08.29 Pata 0 : 2 Pova 4.05 3.85 1.67
5 2018.10.10 Pova 0 : 1 Šamorín 5.00 3.83 1.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Pova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
8 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
22 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
31 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
36 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
54 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
73 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
78 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
84 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
87 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
101 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
104 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
113 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
116 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
121 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
130 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
143 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
158 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
161 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
175 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
182 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
186 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
188 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
194 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
200 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
209 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
214 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
218 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
219 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
221 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
222 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
224 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
44 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
120 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
15 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
23 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
29 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
42 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
45 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
54 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
55 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
64 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
78 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
85 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
92 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
112 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
118 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
133 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
152 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
161 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
169 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
184 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
195 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
200 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
204 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
219 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
222 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Pova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.