Thu, 2019 June 27. @ 00:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Dunajsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Dunajsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Kalinkovo 0 : 3 Dunajsk 6.40 5.60 1.29
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20
4 2018.09.05 Dunajsk 0 : 2 Šamorín 5.30 4.21 1.48


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

Dunajsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
7 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
18 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
27 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
30 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
45 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
49 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
59 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
63 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
68 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
83 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
84 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
88 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
97 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
111 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
113 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
115 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
133 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
137 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
138 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
147 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
153 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
160 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
163 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
172 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
178 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
186 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
188 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
189 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
199 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
203 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
209 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
214 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
216 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
222 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
59 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
176 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
182 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
12 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
14 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
18 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
32 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
41 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
42 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
43 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
59 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
69 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
88 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
91 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
94 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
96 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
101 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
114 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
117 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
135 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
146 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
149 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
163 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
170 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
176 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
178 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
203 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
208 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
220 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
223 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Dunajsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.