Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 05:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Kalinkovo

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.23 Šamorín - : - Poprad 2.28 3.70 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Kalinkovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.25 Kalinkovo 0 : 3 Dunajsk 6.40 5.60 1.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 48
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Kalinkovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
4 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
5 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
14 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
31 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
33 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
45 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
49 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
64 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
78 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
98 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
101 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
106 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
107 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
112 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
126 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
132 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
135 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
143 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
149 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
152 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
158 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
168 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
175 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
181 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
183 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
186 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
189 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
192 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
195 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
198 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
205 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
207 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
213 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
218 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
219 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
220 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
223 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
224 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
49 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
173 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
15 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
32 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
39 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
42 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
50 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
54 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
65 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
66 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
69 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
80 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
102 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
114 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
117 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
134 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
135 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
136 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
148 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
149 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
163 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
169 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
171 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
183 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
202 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
209 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Kalinkovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.