Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 18:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Lokomotiva Ko

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8  2018.10.23 Šamorín - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Lokomotiva Ko


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Ko 6.65 4.45 1.36
4 2018.09.05 0 : 1 Lokomotiva Ko 10.70 8.25 1.12
5 2018.10.10 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 5 Trenčín 7.44 5.15 1.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

Lokomotiva Ko

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
5 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
11 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
12 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
17 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
18 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
22 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
30 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
32 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
33 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
53 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
60 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
67 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
70 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
81 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
87 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
88 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
96 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
108 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
110 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
114 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
127 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
130 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
151 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
153 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
154 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
159 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
167 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
170 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
174 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
181 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
182 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
192 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
195 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
202 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
208 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
218 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
224 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
145 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
197 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
2 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
6 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
11 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
19 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
24 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
28 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
36 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
49 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
51 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
57 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
63 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
71 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
72 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
76 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
98 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
103 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
111 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
120 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
126 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
133 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
138 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
141 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
142 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
168 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
177 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
181 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
191 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
196 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
203 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
213 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
217 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
221 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Lokomotiva Ko by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.