Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 11:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Šamorín

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Šamorín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Ve 0 : 8 Šamorín 17.40 10.15 1.05
4 2018.09.05 Dunajsk 0 : 2 Šamorín 5.30 4.21 1.48
5 2018.10.10 Pova 0 : 1 Šamorín 5.00 3.83 1.56
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.18% (7/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

Šamorín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
9 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
12 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
13 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
24 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
34 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
37 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
57 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
60 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
68 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
78 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
82 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
87 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
104 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
111 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
120 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
124 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
129 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
136 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
138 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
143 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
144 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
161 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
163 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
171 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
172 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
189 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
198 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
208 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
210 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
212 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
218 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
221 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
208 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
212 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
29 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
49 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
66 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
67 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
80 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
89 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
116 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
119 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
126 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
144 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
166 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
171 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
179 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
193 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
201 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
204 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
208 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
211 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
214 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
224 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Šamorín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.